Round Two Pairings

Meijer LPGA Classic

July 24th – Rd. 2 Pairings

 

Tee  1

 

7:15AM

 

Xi   Yu   Lin

 

China

 

71

 

E

 

Tee  10

 

7:15AM

 

Danah  Bordner

 

Indianapolis  IN

 

70

 

-1

Grp  1

 

Tiffany  Joh

San  Diego  CA

75

+4

Grp  2

 

Felicity  Johnson

England

73

+2

 

 

Haru  Nomura

Kanagawa,  Japan

72

+1

 

 

Katie  Burnett

Brunswick,  GA

69

-2

Tee  1

7:26AM

P.K.  Kongkraphan

Thailand

73

+2

Tee  10

7:26AM

Louise  Stahle

Sweden

73

+2

Grp  3

 

SooBin  Kim

South  Korea

70

-1

Grp  4

 

Caroline  Masson

Germany

69

-2

 

 

Jenny  Gleason

Clearwater  FL

70

-1

 

 

Eun-Hee  Ji

South  Korea

70

-1

Tee  1

7:37AM

Nicole  Jeray

Berwyn  IL

73

+2

Tee  10

7:37AM

Jenny  Suh

Fairfax  VA

75

+4

Grp  5

 

Mallory  Blackwelder

Versailles  KY

75

+4

Grp  6

 

Maria  Hernandez

Spain

73

+2

 

 

Jennifer  Kirby

Paris,  Ont.,  Canada

73

+2

 

 

Jacqui  Concolino

Orlando,  FL

73

+2

Tee  1

7:48AM

Elizabeth  Nagel

Lansing,  MI

71

E

Tee  10

7:48AM

Wei-Ling  Hsu

Chinese  Taipei

65

-6

Grp  7

 

Natalie  Gulbis

Lake  Las  Vegas  NV

75

+4

Grp  8

 

Jennifer  Rosales

Philippines

70

-1

 

 

Lisa  Ferrero

Lodi,  CA

70

-1

 

 

Stephanie  L   Meadow

Jordanstown

76

+5

Tee  1

7:59AM

Inbee  Park

Seoul  South  Korea

70

-1

Tee  10

7:59AM

Sydnee  Michaels

Upland,  CA

71

E

Grp  9

 

Chella  Choi

South  Korea

71

E

Grp  10

 

Min  Seo   Kwak

Seoul,  South  Korea

73

+2

 

 

Juli  Inkster

Los  Altos  CA

69

-2

 

 

Lee-Anne  Pace

South  Africa

71

E

Tee  1

8:10AM

Morgan  Pressel

Boca  Raton  FL

71

E

Tee  10

8:10AM

Pornanong  Phatlum

Chaiyaphum  Thailand

70

-1

Grp  11

 

Lexi  Thompson

Coral  Springs,   FL

69

-2

Grp  12

 

Sun  Young  Yoo

Seoul  South  Korea

73

+2

 

 

Ha  Na  Jang

South  Korea

71

E

 

 

Pat  Hurst

Arizona

68

-3

Tee  1

8:21AM

Pernilla  Lindberg

Bollnas  Sweden

70

-1

Tee  10

8:21AM

Mi  Hyang   Lee

South  Korea

69

-2

Grp  13

 

Mariajo  Uribe

Bucaramanga,  Colombia

72

+1

Grp  14

 

Min  Lee

Taoyuan  County,  Taiwan

70

-1

 

 

Julieta  Granada

Paraguay

71

E

 

 

Mi  Jung   Hur

South  Korea

73

+2

Tee  1

8:32AM

Christina  Kim

San  Jose  CA

72

+1

Tee  10

8:32AM

Kim  Kaufman

Clark,  SD

68

-3

Grp  15

 

Angela  Stanford

Saginaw,  TX

74

+3

Grp  16

 

Danielle  Kang

Oak  Park  CA

70

-1

 

 

Minjee  Lee

Australia

70

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tee  1

8:43AM

Karlin  Beck

Montgomery,  AL

74

+3

Tee  10

8:43AM

Julie  Yang

Seoul,  South  Korea

71

E

Grp  17

 

Sophia  Popov

Germany

80

+9

Grp  18

 

Becky  Morgan

Monmouth  Wales

71

E

 

 

Joanna  Klatten

France

70

-1

 

 

Paula  Reto

Bloemfontein,   South  Africa

75

+4

Tee  1

8:54AM

Sadena    A  Parks

Raleigh,  NC

73

+2

Tee  10

8:54AM

Heather  Bowie  Young

Forth  Worth  TX

72

+1

Grp  19

 

*Cat  Peters

Williamsville,  NY

79

+8

Grp  20

 

Laura  Diaz

Scotia  NY

73

+2

 

 

Candie  Kung

Allen,  Texas

73

+2

 

 

Dewi  Claire  Schreefel

The  Netherlands

71

E

Tee  1

9:05AM

Jeong  Eun  Lee

South  Korea

71

E

Tee  10

9:05AM

Marta  Sanz  Barrio

Spain

73

+2

Grp  21

 

Christine  Meier

Rochester   Hills,  MI

71

E

Grp  22

 

Demi  Runas

Torrance,  CA

70

-1

 

 

Ju  Young   Park

South  Korea

72

+1

 

 

Rebecca  Lee-Bentham

Toronto,  Canada

76

+5

Tee  1

9:16AM

Jing  Yan

China

76

+5

Tee  10

9:16AM

Cydney  Clanton

Rockwell,  NC

73

+2

Grp  23

 

Ayako  Uehara

Japan

71

E

Grp  24

 

Kelly  W  Shon

Port  Washington,  NY

72

+1

 

 

Garrett  Phillips

St.  Simons  Island,  GA

73

+2

 

 

Meena  Lee

South  Korea

72

+1

 

 

Tee  1

 

12:15PM

 

Katy  Harris

 

Humble,  TX

 

68

 

-3

 

Tee  10

 

12:15PM

 

Lisa  McCloskey

 

Houston,  TX

 

71

 

E

Grp  25

 

Kristy  McPherson

Conway  SC

72

+1

Grp  26

 

Moira  Dunn

Utica  NY

73

+2

 

 

Jee  Young  Lee

South  Korea

69

-2

 

 

Kim  Williams

Bethesda  MD

77

+6

Tee  1

12:26PM

Simin  Feng

Beijing,  China

72

+1

Tee  10

12:26PM

Sandra  Changkija

Orlando,  FL

68

-3

Grp  27

 

Marissa    L  Steen

Cincinnati,  OH

71

E

Grp  28

 

Jennifer  Song

Ann  Arbor,   MI

75

+4

 

 

Chie  Arimura

Japan

69

-2

 

 

Kelly  Tan

Malaysia

76

+5

Tee  1

12:37PM

Amy  Anderson

Oxbow,  ND

68

-3

Tee  10

12:37PM

Dori  Carter

Valdosta  GA

64

-7

Grp  29

 

Kelli   M  Pry

Coatesville,  PA

78

+7

Grp  30

 

Ji  Young    Oh

South  Korea

68

-3

 

 

Amelia  Lewis

Jacksonville  FL

73

+2

 

 

Alison  Walshe

Westford  MA

76

+5

Tee  1

12:48PM

Jane  Rah

Torrance  CA

66

-5

Tee  10

12:48PM

Belen  Mozo

Spain

68

-3

Grp  31

 

Caroline  Westrup

Sweden

69

-2

Grp  32

 

Jaye  Marie  Green

Boca  Raton,  FL

65

-6

 

 

Paz  Echeverria

Santiago,  Chile

72

+1

 

 

Sarah  Kemp

Tuncurry  Australia

67

-4

Tee  1

12:59PM

Sakura  Yokomine

Japan

72

+1

Tee  10

12:59PM

Anna  Nordqvist

Eskilstuna  Sweden

72

+1

Grp  33

 

Karine  Icher

France

70

-1

Grp  34

 

Brittany  Lincicome

Seminole  FL

70

-1

 

 

Lorie  Kane

Prince  Edward  Island  Can

ada73

+2

 

 

Sandra  Gal

Cologne,  Germany

73

+2

Tee  1

1:10PM

Ilhee  Lee

Seoul  South  Korea

66

-5

Tee  10

1:10PM

Azahara  Munoz

Malaga  Spain

70

-1

Grp  35

 

Amy  Yang

South  Korea

70

-1

Grp  36

 

Gerina  Piller

Roswell,  NM

69

-2

 

 

Beatriz  Recari

Pamplona,  Spain

73

+2

 

 

Cristie  Kerr

Miami  FL

73

+2

Tee  1

1:21PM

Moriya  Jutanugarn

Thailand

69

-2

Tee  10

1:21PM

Lizette  Salas

Azusa  CA

64

-7

Grp  37

 

Ai  Miyazato

Okinawa,  Japan

73

+2

Grp  38

 

Alison  Lee

Valencia,  CA

67

-4

 

 

Q  Baek

South  Korea

66

-5

 

 

So  Yeon  Ryu

South  Korea

70

-1

Tee  1

1:32PM

Jane  Park

Rancho  Cucamonga   CA

71

E

Tee  10

1:32PM

Brittany  Lang

Mckinney  TX

69

-2

Grp  39

 

Ariya  Jutanugarn

Bangkok,  Thailand

72

+1

Grp  40

 

Austin  Ernst

Greenville,  SC

70

-1

 

 

Hee  Young  Park

South  Korea

70

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tee  1

1:43PM

Ryann  O'Toole

California

70

-1

Tee  10

1:43PM

Nontaya  Srisawang

Chaing  Mai,  Thailand

69

-2

Grp  41

 

Victoria  Elizabeth

Dayton,  OH

71

E

Grp  42

 

Thidapa  Suwannapura

Thailand

71

E

 

 

Katherine  Kirk

Sunrise  Beach,  Australia

64

-7

 

 

Alena  Sharp

Hamilton,  Canada

68

-3

Tee  1

1:54PM

Sarah  Jane  Smith

Caloundra  Queensland

68

-3

Tee  10

1:54PM

Mina  Harigae

Monterey  CA

69

-2

Grp  43

 

Nannette  Hill

Pelham   Manor  NY

70

-1

Grp  44

 

Jodi  Ewart  Shadoff

North  Yorkshire,  England

70

-1

 

 

Birdie  Kim

South  Korea

71

E

 

 

Kris  Tamulis

Naples,  FL

66

-5

Tee  1

2:05PM

Therese  Koelbaek

Copenhagen,  Denmark

73

+2

Tee  10

2:05PM

Yueer  Cindy  Feng

Chang  De,  China

73

+2

Grp  45

 

Kendall  Dye

Edmond,  OK

71

E

Grp  46

 

Paola  Moreno

Cali  Colombia

69

-2

 

 

Brooke  Pancake

Chattanooga,  TN

68

-3

 

 

Ashleigh  Simon

South  Africa

76

+5

Tee  1

2:16PM

Jackie  Stoelting

Vero  Beach,   FL

75

+4

Tee  10

2:16PM

Laetitia  Beck

Caesarea,  Israel

68

-3

Grp  47

 

Giulia  Sergas

Italy

70

-1

Grp  48

 

*Kaitlin  Park

Tustin,  CA

74

+3

 

 

Wendy  Doolan

Australia

76

+5

 

 

Marina  Alex

Wayne,  NJ

72

+1