Final Round Pairings

Tee   #1 8:00AM Lee-Anne Pace             South Africa              71-69-69 209 -4
Group #1   Jee Young Lee             South Korea               69-71-69 209 -4
                Mi Hyang Lee              South Korea               69-71-69 209 -4
Tee   #1 8:10AM Sakura Yokomine           Japan                     72-69-68 209 -4
Group #3   Sydnee Michaels           Upland, CA                71-70-68 209 -4
                Karine Icher              France                    70-71-68 209 -4
Tee   #1 8:20AM Cristie Kerr              Miami FL                  73-65-70 208 -5
Group #5   Christina Kim             San Jose CA               72-70-67 209 -4
                SooBin Kim                South Korea               70-72-67 209 -4
Tee   #1 8:30AM Sun Young Yoo             Seoul South Korea         73-66-69 208 -5
Group #7   Becky Morgan              Monmouth Wales            71-68-69 208 -5
                Azahara Munoz             Malaga Spain              70-69-69 208 -5
Tee   #1 8:40AM Jaye Marie Green          Boca Raton, FL            65-69-73 207 -6
Group #9   Min Lee                   Taoyuan County, Taiwan    70-71-67 208 -5
                Austin Ernst              Greenville, SC            70-70-68 208 -5
Tee   #1 8:50AM Amy Anderson              Oxbow, ND                 68-70-69 207 -6
Group #11   Jane Rah                  Torrance CA               66-72-69 207 -6
                Ilhee Lee                 Seoul South Korea         66-71-70 207 -6
Tee   #1 9:00AM Julieta Granada           Paraguay                  71-68-68 207 -6
Group #13   Eun-Hee Ji                South Korea               70-69-68 207 -6
                Danah Bordner             Indianapolis IN           70-68-69 207 -6
Tee   #1 9:10AM Kim Kaufman               Clark, SD                 68-67-71 206 -7
Group #15   Xi Yu Lin                 China                     71-70-66 207 -6
                Ju Young Park             South Korea               72-68-67 207 -6
Tee   #1 9:20AM Morgan Pressel            Boca Raton FL             71-66-69 206 -7
Group #17   Dori Carter               Valdosta GA               64-73-69 206 -7
                Lisa Ferrero              Lodi, CA                  70-66-70 206 -7
Tee   #1 9:30AM Q Baek                    South Korea               66-68-70 204 -9
Group #19   Pernilla Lindberg         Bollnas Sweden            70-66-69 205 -8
                Wei-Ling Hsu              Chinese Taipei            65-69-71 205 -8
Tee   #1 9:40AM Hee Young Park            South Korea               70-69-65 204 -9
Group #21   Inbee Park                Seoul South Korea         70-68-66 204 -9
                Brittany Lang             Mckinney TX               69-69-66 204 -9
Tee   #1 9:50AM Katie Burnett             Brunswick, GA             69-68-66 203 -10
Group #23   Gerina Piller             Roswell, NM               69-65-69 203 -10
                Alison Lee                Valencia, CA              67-66-70 203 -10
Tee   #1 10:00AM Brittany Lincicome        Seminole FL               70-68-65 203 -10
Group #25   So Yeon Ryu               South Korea               70-68-65 203 -10
                Caroline Masson           Germany                   69-69-65 203 -10
Tee   #1 10:10AM Lizette Salas             Azusa CA                  64-69-64 197 -16
Group #27   Kris Tamulis              Naples, FL                66-68-67 201 -12
                Lexi Thompson             Coral Springs, FL         69-64-68 201 -12
Tee   #10 8:00AM Pat Hurst                 Arizona                   68-71-70 209 -4
Group #2   Sarah Jane Smith          Caloundra Queensland      68-70-71 209 -4
                Katherine Kirk            Sunrise Beach, Australia  64-73-72 209 -4
Tee   #10 8:10AM Danielle Kang             Oak Park CA               70-72-68 210 -3
Group #4   Anna Nordqvist            Eskilstuna Sweden         72-69-69 210 -3
                Chella Choi               South Korea               71-69-70 210 -3
Tee   #10 8:20AM Juli Inkster              Los Altos CA              69-71-70 210 -3
Group #6   Brooke Pancake            Chattanooga, TN           68-71-71 210 -3
                Jodi Ewart Shadoff        North Yorkshire, England  70-68-72 210 -3
Tee   #10 8:30AM Alena Sharp               Hamilton, Canada          68-70-72 210 -3
Group #8   Katy Harris               Humble, TX                68-68-74 210 -3
                Haru Nomura               Kanagawa, Japan           72-70-69 211 -2
Tee   #10 8:40AM Jane Park                 Rancho Cucamonga CA       71-71-69 211 -2
Group #10   Belen Mozo                Spain                     68-74-69 211 -2
                Ha Na Jang                South Korea               71-68-72 211 -2
Tee   #10 8:50AM Jeong Eun Lee             South Korea               71-68-72 211 -2
Group #12   Min Seo Kwak              Seoul, South Korea        73-65-73 211 -2
                Sandra Gal                Cologne, Germany          73-69-70 212 -1
Tee   #10 9:00AM P.K. Kongkraphan          Thailand                  73-69-70 212 -1
Group #14   Ji Young Oh               South Korea               68-74-70 212 -1
                Mariajo Uribe             Bucaramanga, Colombia     72-69-71 212 -1
Tee   #10 9:10AM Giulia Sergas             Italy                     70-71-71 212 -1
Group #16   Joanna Klatten            France                    70-71-71 212 -1
                Demi Runas                Torrance, CA              70-70-72 212 -1
Tee   #10 9:20AM Sarah Kemp                Tuncurry Australia        67-71-74 212 -1
Group #18   Meena Lee                 South Korea               72-70-71 213 E
                Beatriz Recari            Pamplona, Spain           73-68-72 213 E
Tee   #10 9:30AM Sadena A Parks            Raleigh, NC               73-67-73 213 E
Group #20   Nannette Hill             Pelham Manor NY           70-70-73 213 E
                Minjee Lee                Australia                 70-68-75 213 E
Tee   #10 9:40AM Natalie Gulbis            Lake Las Vegas NV         75-67-72 214 1
Group #22   Simin Feng                Beijing, China            72-70-72 214 1
                Laetitia Beck             Caesarea, Israel          68-73-73 214 1
Tee   #10 9:50AM Tiffany Joh               San Diego CA              75-67-73 215 2
Group #24   Amelia Lewis              Jacksonville FL           73-69-73 215 2
                Jennifer Rosales          Philippines               70-72-73 215 2
Tee   #10 10:00AM Caroline Westrup          Sweden                    69-72-74 215 2
Group #26   Laura Diaz                Scotia NY                 73-68-77 218 5
                Jenny Gleason             Clearwater FL             70-72-77 219 6