Blythefield Country Club Pro-Am Pairings

1st Tee – Morning
7:00 LEXI THOMPSON
  Kim Hermenet, Dale Hermenet, Caitlin Lahr, Shawn Buckner
7:10 PAULA CREAMER
  Don Quigley, Kevin Jordan, Linda Dickerson, Peter Whitsett
7:20 MORGAN PRESSEL
  Dave Cichocki, Brian Giroux, Glen Smith, Randy Stewart
7:30 STACY LEWIS
  Tom Corley, Paul Callahan, Mike Culver, J.K. Symancyk
7:40 KARRIE WEBB
  Eric Potvin, Chris Drouillard, Tony Stefanek, Phil Radnor
7:50 MICHELLE WIE
  Mike Potthoff, Chris Parker, Keith Cunningham, Janet Emerson
8:00 CRISTIE KERR
  Peter McSorley, Jim Lake, John VanGessel, Tim Lesneski
8:10 SUZANN PETTERSON
  Diane Williams, Paul Fredricks, Rob Mayber, Rick Keyes
8:20 BELEN MOZO
  Greg Sexton, Gary Seagraves, Tom Kinczkowski, Tom Wilson
8:30 BRITTANY LANG
  Omar Khalaf, Pete Heinz, Art Sebastian, Ken Estelle
8:40 ANGELA STANFORD
  Craig Entwistle, Robert McCoy, John Pollock, Marisa Thompson
8:50 JODI EWART SHADOFF
  Bob Smith, John Kunkel, Mark Vanderlaan, Vik Srinivasen
9:00 CHRISTINA KIM
  Craig Nowokunski, Jim Athey, Sarah Semrow, Joel Isanhart
10th Tee – Morning
7:00 SANDRA GAL
  Ryan Magee, Sally Magee, Nancy Powers, Nat Love
7:10 JESSICA KORDA
  Scott Henzi, Matt Winland, Dan Zamiara, Rob Beck
7:20 LYDIA KO
  Chris Saline, Will Warren, Rich MacKeigan, Brian Pugh
7:30 ANNA NORDQVIST
  Kurt Bedolla, Tim Byrd, Rob DiMantova, Rich Okeefe
7:40 JENNIFER JOHNSON
  Mark Matalia, Danielle Jenkins, Sarah Chang, Jackie DeBrueler
7:50 AZAHARA MUNOZ
  Jeff Berlin, David Bray, Tim Price, Jerry Suter
8:00 BRITTANY LINCICOME
  Mike Mellado, Peter Strong, Ryan Terry, Matt Craig
8:10 MI HYANG LEE
  Leslie Greis, Bill Edmonds, Jack Doles, Kelly Thesier
8:20 KATHERINE KIRK
  Sarah Malinski, Steve Schumacher, Jasmine Babcock, Joan Garety
8:30 GERINA PILLER
  Scott Salmon, Kim Reed, Dave Jones, Todd Weer
8:40 SHANSHAN FENG
  Brian Williams, Julie Spizzirri, Moses Ogbonnaya, Tony Jones
8:50 MEENA LEE
  Trent Nehls, Beau White, Paul Britt, Justin Stricklen
9:00 AMELIA LEWIS
  Dylan Bates, Jeff Piejak, Scott Ensign, Kurt Olsen
1st Tee – Afternoon
12:00 INBEE PARK
  Bryan Powers, Greg Morton, Elizabeth Brandel, Michael Rotelle
12:10 MO MARTIN
  Tom McGough, Dave Onopa, Briana Bye, Gerald Melville
12:20 TIFFANY JOH
  Rick Brown, Steve Loftis, Jim Wisinski, Jeff Beckett
12:30 CATRIONA MATTHEW
  Denny Belcastro, Matt Cook, Sean Reid, Paul Bristle
12:40 PERNILLA LINDBERG
  Rick Breon, Jill Ferris, Lori Smith, Ken Fawcett
12:50 LEE-ANNE PACE
  Rob Shuster, Dennis Cherette, Ron Bewersdorff, Robert Schaub
1:00 SARAH JANE SMITH
  Jeff Cullar, Susan Spittner, John Briggs, Luke Hendricks
1:10 GIULIA SERGAS
  Matt Schuster, Mark Petrina, Greg Brewer, Jamie Laming
1:20 CAROLINE MASSON
  John Rogers, Donna Koeppl, Karen Mankowski, Angela Pagel
1:30 HEE YOUNG PARK
  Dan Bury, Paul Perks, Tim Hartson, Eric Wohfield
1:40 PORNANONG PHATLUM
  Matt Pickard, Eric Fink, Jerry  Sykes, Ray Dolish
1:50 CHELLA CHOI
  Terry Zornes, Greg Hoyt, Ryan Lamb, Adam Salzwedel
10th Tee – Afternoon
12:00 MINA HARIGAE
  Todd Graven, Jim Wertz, Tracy Beck, Derek Steele
12:10 AI MIYAZATO
  Mark Marshall, Bob Czajkowski, Austin Wielenga, Dave Clark
12:20 AMY YANG
  Scott Calandra, Christie Rozema, Mark Carlson, Kayle Briggs
12:30 BEATRIZ RECARI
  Mike Esposito, Derek De La Mater, Scott Schuitema, Don Sanderson
12:40 DORI CARTER
  Ryan Jackson, Michelle Koerner, Tom Krukemeyer, Brian Murty
12:50 MIRIM LEE
  Greg Daniels, Andrew Wertz, Dennis Depp, Dave Torreano
1:00 CANDIE KUNG
  Dan Bigelow, Rick Rising, Mike Hayes, Molly Hanson
1:10 CHRISTEL BOELJON
  Craig Jacobi, Scott Cash, Lisa Wilson, Craig McGoffin
1:20 MARIJO URIBE
  Bill Simonson, Eva Aquirre Cooper, Mark Ochsankehl, Mark Flake
1:30 KARINE ICHER
  Heather Paquette, Tim Gargaro, Chris Casemier, Elaine Taylor
1:40 BROOKE PANCAKE
  Lou Tursi, Tom Porter, Patrick Gallavin, Nat Love